Route 214

Monday to Saturday - Evenings

Outbound to Portage Rd. & Keith St.

Schedules
Depart Morrison/Dorchester Arrive Portage Rd. & Keith St.
6:30 p.m. 6:37 p.m.
7:30 p.m. 7:37 p.m.
and every 60 minutes until
9:30 p.m. 9:37 p.m.
10:30 p.m. 10:37 p.m.

Inbound to Morrison/Dorchester Hub

Schedules
Depart Portage Rd. & Keith St. Heritage Dr. & Stanley Ave. Town & Country Plaza Arrive Morrison/Dorchester
6:37 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:53 p.m.
7:37 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 7:53 p.m.
and every 60 minutes until
9:37 p.m. 9:41 p.m. 9:48 p.m. 9:53 p.m.
10:37 p.m. 10:41 p.m. 10:48 p.m. 10:53 p.m.

Sunday and Holiday

Outbound to Portage Rd. & Keith St.

Schedules
Depart Morrison/Dorchester Arrive Portage Rd. & Keith St.
7:30 a.m. 7:37 a.m.
8:30 a.m. 8:37 a.m.
and every 60 minutes until
6:30 p.m. 6:37 p.m.
7:30 p.m. 7:37 p.m.

Inbound to Morrison/Dorchester Hub

Schedules
Depart Portage Rd. & Keith St. Heritage Dr. & Stanley Ave. Town & Country Plaza Arrive Morrison/Dorchester
7:37 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:53 a.m.
8:37 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:53 a.m.
and every 60 minutes until
6:37 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:53 p.m.
7:37 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 7:53 p.m.
Scroll to top